Radio Player

Play now

Radio show on Air

Now On Air

Radio show Stefano Noferini Club Edition

STEFANO NOFERINI

17:00 18:00



Schedule Radio Program

Choose a day


Top tracks of week

00:00Monday GMT +2

00:00Monday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Deep House Collection

10:00Monday GMT +2

10:00Monday GMT +2

Best of Deep House music (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Top tracks of week

12:00Monday GMT +2

12:00Monday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Flab on Air

17:00Monday GMT +2

17:00Monday GMT +2

Show : Every Monday - Tuesday 17:00pm GMT+2 Greece Producer : Ilias Flabouris Dj Name : Flab Start as dj in 1989 Athens Music : deep house (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

18:00Monday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Anjunabeats Worldwide

19:00Monday GMT +2

19:00Monday GMT +2

 

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); Tracklist: 1. Lumïsade ‘RED’ (Statement!) 2. Wally Lopez & Betoko ’Soonrize’ (Toolroom) 3. Space Motion ‘Vagabundo’ [Fuenka Remix] (UV) 4. Riaz Dhanani, C.O.Z ‘The Shaman’s Chant (Sola) 5. Lumïsade ‘Ride 80X0 (Statement!) 6. Fuenka ‘Bogano’ (UV) 7. Genix ‘Ba55 Camp’ (Anjunabeats) 8. Lumïsade ‘Avalanche’ (Statement!) 9. Late Night Alumni ‘Empty Streets’ [Lumïsade Balearic Mix] (Ride) 10. Push ‘Universal Nation’ [Bart Skills Remix] (Filth On Acid) 11. Grum feat. Natalie Shay ‘Stay’ [Genix Remix] (Anjunabeats) 12. Capa ‘Falcon Punch’ (ZeroThree) 13. Mat Zo feat. GQ ‘The Next Chapter’ (Anjunabeats) 14. Estiva ’Two Tigers’ (Statement!)

Learn more

Kontroller Project

20:00Monday GMT +2

20:00Monday GMT +2

Kontroller Project- electronic projects from Donetsk Ukraine,Projects created in early 2012,structure of two people Gena Zeon and Max Nemo,Projects plays in the style of Progressive Trance,\par (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Bonzai Basik Beats

21:00Monday GMT +2

21:00Monday GMT +2

Friday 20:00pm Uk - 22:00pm Greece

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 1º Guyro - Midnight On The Damavand (Night Mix) 2º Max Wexem - Only Now (Original Mix) 3º Julian Wassermann & Artche - Muse (Original Mix) 4º Angelov - Cabora (Original Mix) 5º Cid Inc & Orsen - Ten (Barry Jamieson Remix) 6º Manu Riga - Spirit Whisperer (Original Mix) 7º Sharam, Bengle - The Rain (London Extended Mix) 8º Cristoph & Quivver - In Name Only (Moonwalk Remix) 9º Not Demure - Low Pressure (Original Mix)

Learn more

Magna Recordings Radio Show

22:00Monday GMT +2

22:00Monday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

23:00Monday GMT +2

@findyoursoulmusic (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Felix Kröcher Radio show

00:00Tuesday GMT +2

00:00Tuesday GMT +2

ARTIST: FELIX KRÖCHER SHOW: FELIX KRÖCHER RADIOSHOW EPISODE: 302

Tuesday 00:00Am GMT+2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Anjunabeats Worldwide

01:00Tuesday GMT +2

01:00Tuesday GMT +2

 

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); Tracklist: 1. Lumïsade ‘RED’ (Statement!) 2. Wally Lopez & Betoko ’Soonrize’ (Toolroom) 3. Space Motion ‘Vagabundo’ [Fuenka Remix] (UV) 4. Riaz Dhanani, C.O.Z ‘The Shaman’s Chant (Sola) 5. Lumïsade ‘Ride 80X0 (Statement!) 6. Fuenka ‘Bogano’ (UV) 7. Genix ‘Ba55 Camp’ (Anjunabeats) 8. Lumïsade ‘Avalanche’ (Statement!) 9. Late Night Alumni ‘Empty Streets’ [Lumïsade Balearic Mix] (Ride) 10. Push ‘Universal Nation’ [Bart Skills Remix] (Filth On Acid) 11. Grum feat. Natalie Shay ‘Stay’ [Genix Remix] (Anjunabeats) 12. Capa ‘Falcon Punch’ (ZeroThree) 13. Mat Zo feat. GQ ‘The Next Chapter’ (Anjunabeats) 14. Estiva ’Two Tigers’ (Statement!)

Learn more

02:00Tuesday GMT +2

Corey Biggs Tracklist 1. Carles DJ - Silicon (Original Mix) {Skull Label} 2. Chemical Play - Do Not Sleep (TANKHAMUN Remix) {Hypnotic Skull Recordings} 3. Luca Lazza ft Nina - Addicted to You (Alain Ducroix & Daniele Quatrini Remix) {Love & Beats} 4. Project 369 - Bellatrix (Original Mix) {Disco Motion Records} 5. AlexK - UFO (Original Mix) {NSR ONE} 6. Jaydee - Indecentos (Original Mix) {Flash Forward} 7. Juan_Campos_-_Shoar (Original Mix) {DRVMS LTD} 8. Juan Trujillo - Out of Mind (Original Mix) {Alleanza} 9. Makaja Gonzales - Twisting Things That Move At Night (Original Mix) {Trench} 10. Kokiri - The Vibe (Extended Mix) {Armada Music} 11. MANTU - POWER (Original Mix) {1st Strike Deep} 12. Sgt Slick - Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (Sgt Slick Melbourne Recut) {Vicous} 13. D-Tech - Hallucination (TANKHAMUN Remix) {Hypnotic Skull Recordings} 14. Franco Paulsen - Microdosing (Original Mix) {Rebellie} 15. dj westbeat - curtain (Original Mix) {Third Floor Recordings} 16. Adisyn - MORPH (Original Mix) {Kindisch} 17. Da Fresh - Mind Trip (Solid Slap Remix) {Raving Society} Lex Marvelous Tracklist 1. Dan Hillson - Supernatural Darkness (Stephan Crown Remix) 2. Luca Agnelli - No Gravity 3. MSKD - Savage Earth 4. Luca Agnelli - Ravelution 5. Lex Marvelous - Ego Tripping 6. Irregular Synth - Mutation 7. Glaskin - Groundwork (Ryan Ford Remix) 8. SLV (DE) Z.I.P.P.O. - Theory of Relativity 9. Par Grindvik - Limits of Real 10. Glaskin - Structure 11. Setaoc Mass - Thin Blue Line 12. DJ Roby Zed - Newage Legend 13. Flashback - Addicted 14. Milo Spykers - Look Ahead

Learn more

Top tracks of week

04:11Tuesday GMT +2

04:11Tuesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Deep House Collection

10:00Tuesday GMT +2

10:00Tuesday GMT +2

Best of Deep House music (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Top tracks of week

12:00Tuesday GMT +2

12:00Tuesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Deep House Music Show by Olga .A.

17:00Tuesday GMT +2

17:00Tuesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Robin Schulz Sugar Radio Show

18:00Tuesday GMT +2

18:00Tuesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 1. I’m Not Alright – Loud Luxury & Bryce Vine 2. Cathedral – JETFIRE, REGGIO & Wasback 3. In Your Eyes – Robin Schulz Feat. Alida 4. In The Dark – Vintage Culture & Fancy Inc 5. Had Enough – Mantrastic & Rechler 6. Thing For You (Don Diablo Remix) – David Guetta & Martin Solveig 7. Yesterday – DubVision & Raiden 8. I Do – Zonderling Feat. Andreas Moss 9. Beautiful Day – U2 10. Until We Die – WATEVA Feat. Next To Neon 11. Why Can´t You See – Lucas & Steve 12. Lifetime – Zonderling & Josh Cumbee Feat. Damon Sharpe ( TOTW ) 13. Empires – Sons Of Maria 14. Ready To Pop Off – AC Slater Feat. Young Lyxx 15. The Pressure – Biscits

Learn more

Definitive Rythms

20:00Tuesday GMT +2

20:00Tuesday GMT +2

Every Tuesday 18:00pm Uk / 20:00pm Greece[...]

Learn more

Corsten’s Countdown

21:00Tuesday GMT +2

21:00Tuesday GMT +2

Track list 01. Spencer Brown & Wilt Claybourne - Womaa [Anjunabeats] 02. Naughty Boy x Mike Posner - Live Before I Die (TCTS Remix) [VIRGIN EMI Records] 03. Armin van Buuren vs. Tempo Giusto - Mr. Navigator (Sevenn Remix) [Armada Music] 04. Nikhil Prakash - Momentum [Elliptical Sun Recordings] 05. LKX - Genesis [AVA Recordings] 06. Paul van Dyk - Duality [VANDIT Records] 07. Cris Grey - Trancequility [Flashover Trance] [CORSTEN'S COUNTDOWN EXCLUSIVE] 08. Aly & Fyla vs James Dymond - Wasteland [FSOE Recordings] 09. Michael Cassette - Pangaea (Envotion Remix) [Anjunadeep] [LISTENER'S CHOICE] 10. Steve Dekay - Cosmic [VANDIT] [NUMBER 3] 11. Sean Mathews - Cerulean [FSOE Recordings] [NUMBER 2] 12. DIM3NSION - Santa Cruz [Flashover Recordings] [NUMBER 1]

Learn more

SUZY SOLAR WE ARE TRANCE Radio

22:00Tuesday GMT +2

22:00Tuesday GMT +2

ARTIST: Suzy Solar

SHOW: WE ARE TRANCE RADIO

EPISODE: 029

Time : 20:00pm for UK  22:00pm for Greece GMT+2 (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); SUZY SOLAR PRESENTS WE ARE TRANCE RADIO 029 01. Gerome feat. Cassandra Grey - Memory Lane (Original Mix) [Emergent Skies] 02. One Pale Ghost - Safe Haven (Extended Mix) [We Are Trance] 03. HamzeH - Voices of Passion (Extended Mix) [M.I.K.E. Push Studio] 04. Talla 2XLC & Xavian - From Here To Eternity 2018 (Extended Mix) [Arkham Digital] 05. GXD & Elle Vee - A Dream (Sam Laxton Remix) [AVA White] 06. Derek Ryan - Odyssey (Extended Mix) [We Are Trance] 07. Lost Witness - Crashing Into Love (Extended Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Records] 08. Oliver Imseng - Flying Over Bern (Simon Fischer Pres. Tales Of Elevation Remix) [Premier League Recordings] 09. LR Uplift & Maksim Lavruhin - Beautiful Feeling (Extended Mix) [Redux Magic] 10. Skynet & Fekky - Light Of The Pyramids (Extended Mix) [Redux Magic] 11. Belokrinitsky feat. Alaera - Mountain Breeze (Sergey Salekhov Remix) [Emergent Skies] 12. Katrik & Sandro Mireno - Amore Mio (Original Mix) [Abora Skies] 13. Elenski - Heaven Forgive (Extended Mix) [Redux 138]

Learn more

Eelke Kleijn DAYS like NIGHTS

23:00Tuesday GMT +2

23:00Tuesday GMT +2

Recorded live on the 25th of January, 2020, at Thuishaven in Amsterdam, The Netherlands at Eelke Kleijn 10 HRS. (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});  

Learn more

Radio Show Boris Transmissions

00:00Tuesday GMT +2

00:00Tuesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});  

Learn more

Radio Show Boris Transmissions

00:00Wednesday GMT +2

00:00Wednesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});  

Learn more

Kontroller Project

01:00Wednesday GMT +2

01:00Wednesday GMT +2

Kontroller Project- electronic projects from Donetsk Ukraine,Projects created in early 2012,structure of two people Gena Zeon and Max Nemo,Projects plays in the style of Progressive Trance,\par (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Chus & Ceballos Stereo Productions

02:00Wednesday GMT +2

02:00Wednesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Anjunabeats Worldwide

03:00Wednesday GMT +2

03:00Wednesday GMT +2

 

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); Tracklist: 1. Lumïsade ‘RED’ (Statement!) 2. Wally Lopez & Betoko ’Soonrize’ (Toolroom) 3. Space Motion ‘Vagabundo’ [Fuenka Remix] (UV) 4. Riaz Dhanani, C.O.Z ‘The Shaman’s Chant (Sola) 5. Lumïsade ‘Ride 80X0 (Statement!) 6. Fuenka ‘Bogano’ (UV) 7. Genix ‘Ba55 Camp’ (Anjunabeats) 8. Lumïsade ‘Avalanche’ (Statement!) 9. Late Night Alumni ‘Empty Streets’ [Lumïsade Balearic Mix] (Ride) 10. Push ‘Universal Nation’ [Bart Skills Remix] (Filth On Acid) 11. Grum feat. Natalie Shay ‘Stay’ [Genix Remix] (Anjunabeats) 12. Capa ‘Falcon Punch’ (ZeroThree) 13. Mat Zo feat. GQ ‘The Next Chapter’ (Anjunabeats) 14. Estiva ’Two Tigers’ (Statement!)

Learn more

Top tracks of week

03:00Wednesday GMT +2

03:00Wednesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Deep House Collection

10:00Wednesday GMT +2

10:00Wednesday GMT +2

Best of Deep House music (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Top tracks of week

12:00Wednesday GMT +2

12:00Wednesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more
Current show

17:00Wednesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 01.MINT (JP) - Decadent Finale (Original Mix) 02.Faccu Correa - Coffee Groove (Original Mix) 03.Harvy Valencia - Anky (Original Mix) 04.Jeremie (ARG) - Maktub (Italobros Remix) 05.mrT & SimoV - Feel Good (Original Mix) 06.Alessandro Diruggiero - Electronic (Original Mix) 07.Manuel De Lorenzi - Cappuccino (Original Mix) 08.Robert Dietz, Tuccillo - Juice (Shonky Edit) 09.Juli Carpanetto - Pampa (Original Mix) 10.Stefano Noferini - Dance U (Original Mix) 11.Connor-S - Puy (Original Mix) 12.Per Pedersen - I Remember (Original Mix) 13.Nellis - Submerged (Original Mix) 14.Mediahora, Seeward - Manto (Cristian Fascelli Remix)

Learn more

J Paul Getto Fogbank Radio

18:00Wednesday GMT +2

18:00Wednesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); Alex Herrera, J Paul Getto, Lee Wilson - Feeling Good [Purple Tea] Sammy Deuce - EZY (Hatiras Remix) [In It Together] Sebb Junior, Jess Bays- Make You Feel [Simma Black] GMGN, Chas Bronz - That Feelin’ [Midnight Riot] Peter Palace - 2Schuss [Sundries] Peter Brown - Troubles (Richard Earnshaw Remix) [Let There Be House] Ferreck Dawn feat. Shyam P - Remedy [Armada Subjekt] ESSENTIAL TRACK: JohNick, Bonetti - Get On It [Fogbank - Feb 2020] LeBaron James - Every Workout [Spacedisco] BACK IN THE DAY TRACK: Alec Carlsson - Euphoria [2012 Stripped & Chewed] Come Into My Room (HE 2 Tha Point Edit) (White Label) Joey Youngman - Oakland [Guesthouse] I Gemin - Hot Legs [Villes et Fleurs] Codes - Baby (Ant LaRock Remix) [Holy Mole] Sebb Junior - Piece of Me (Jared Gallo Remix) [Sub_Urban] NEW SEGMENT FOR 2020 - IN DA GETTO: Goldlink - Sober Thoughts (J Paul Getto Remix) Danse Do You See (JPG DJ Tool) J Paul Getto - Acid Puff [Guesthouse] J Paul Getto - Happy Thoughts [Guesthouse] GUEST MIX BY VINCENT CAIRA (Toronto, Canada) 1 DJ Sneak - Why I Love You (Main Mix) 2 Demuir - Philippine Sunrise 3 Hatiras, Vincent Caira - New Jack 4 Sisto,Momesso - Come Back To House 5 Dan Corco - On The Bit 6 Junior Jack - Thrill Me (Original Version) 7 Bwi-Bwi - Insight 8 Hatiras - End Of The Universe 9 Vincent Caira, Sebb Junior - Give (Original Mix) 10 Lebaron James - Every Workout 11 Anhanguera - On & On (DJ Sneak Mix) 12 Third Deck - Deck This Out 13 Vincent Caira - Casamigos

Learn more

Graham Gold

20:00Wednesday GMT +2

20:00Wednesday GMT +2


Every Wednesday
18:00Pm for UK
20:00Pm for Greece
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

21:00Wednesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); SOLAR POWER SESSIONS 877 - SUZY SOLAR 01. Neptune Project Feat. Polly Strange - Pulse (Tony Hang Remix) [Mythology] 02. Trance Classics & Neev Kennedy - Night Moves (NyTiGen Extended Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Classics] 03. Ronski Speed, Eugenio Tokarev feat. Linnea Schossow - Set Me To Light (Eugenio Tokarev Extended Remix) [Digital Society Recordings] 04. Jamie Walker - Destiny (Extended Mix) [Amplifyd Music] 05. Marc Dawn - Random Walk (Factor B's Extended Back to the Future Remix) [Drizzly Eclipse] 06. Bryan Kearney - Adrenaline (James Dymond Remix) [Subculture] 07. Christina Novelli - Beautiful Life (Craig Connelly Extended Remix) [Black Hole Recordings] 08. Sam featuring clAud9 - Cygnes (Ferry Tayle Extended Remix) [Magik Muzik] 09. Metta & Glyde - The Chances We Take [Regenerate Records] 10. Kiyoi & Eky - Snowfall (EClipse Remix) [State Control Records] 11. Pulp Victim - The World (Venetica Extended Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Records] 12. Darren Tate vs Jono Grant - Let The Light Shine In (Drival Extended Remix) [Armada Captivating]

Learn more

Enhanced Sessions

22:00Wednesday GMT +2

22:00Wednesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 01. Spencer Brown & Wilt Claybourne - Womaa [Anjunabeats] 02. Naughty Boy x Mike Posner - Live Before I Die (TCTS Remix) [VIRGIN EMI Records] 03. Armin van Buuren vs. Tempo Giusto - Mr. Navigator (Sevenn Remix) [Armada Music] 04. Nikhil Prakash - Momentum [Elliptical Sun Recordings] 05. LKX - Genesis [AVA Recordings] 06. Paul van Dyk - Duality [VANDIT Records] 07. Cris Grey - Trancequility [Flashover Trance] [CORSTEN'S COUNTDOWN EXCLUSIVE] 08. Aly & Fyla vs James Dymond - Wasteland [FSOE Recordings] 09. Michael Cassette - Pangaea (Envotion Remix) [Anjunadeep] [LISTENER'S CHOICE] 10. Steve Dekay - Cosmic [VANDIT] [NUMBER 3] 11. Sean Mathews - Cerulean [FSOE Recordings] [NUMBER 2] 12. DIM3NSION - Santa Cruz [Flashover Recordings] [NUMBER 1]

Learn more

Michele Mausi [R]3volution Radio

23:00Wednesday GMT +2

23:00Wednesday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});  

Learn more

Airwave LCD Sessions

00:00Thursday GMT +2

00:00Thursday GMT +2

  (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); B.A.X. Nature's Hymn (Joe Miller Remix) Alexander Filatov Mirage (Bolgarin Dub Mix) Goda Brother City Above the Clouds (Agustin Giri Remix) Kenshi Kamaro Nebula (Christian Monique Remix) La Vue Hedo Jungle & Juice Ahnentanz (Lobor D Remix) Andy King Hemisphere (Eric Lune Remix) Nall Gliese 581 [Reworck] Cedren & Manu-l Relief (Nicolas Benedetti Remix) MUUI Lunar Touch (Original Mix) Julian Wassermann, Sezer Uysal Sansur (Julian Wassermann Remix) Kamilo Sanclemente Lesath (Original Mix) kliment Origins (Moshic Dark Remix) Koschk Spacewalk (Original Mix) NICKO///// Antaric (Original Mix) Fernando Olaya Iguazú (Original Mix) Theus Get Away (Matan Caspi Remix) Cathy K Saraswati (Paul Hamilton Remix) Andrei Niconoff - Premonitions (CJ Peeton Remix) Sasha Epstein Cobra (Original Mix)
Learn more

01:00Thursday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 01. Stereo Underground - Flashes (Rafael Cerato Remix) [UV] 02. Tripswitch - Box Fresh (Emi Galvan Remix) [onedotsixtwo] 03. Gardenstate - Moonchild (Original Mix) [Timeless Moment] 04. Collide The Sky - Muted Magnetism (Original Mix) [Parallels] 05. Adiru - Taiga (Original Mix) [Moonbeam Music] 06. Paul Thomas - Allegro (Olivier Giacomotto Extended Remix) [UV] 07. Dj Zombi - Octopus (Cid Inc. & Orsen Remix) [Replug] 08. Carl Jurgens & Niso - Skyscrapers (Alex O’Rion Remix) [Stripped Recordings] 09. Andy King - Hemisphere (Original Mix) [Soundteller Records] 10. Luttrell - Some Other Time (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep] 11. Simon Doty & Ezequiel Arias - Sonoma (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep] 12. Patrice Baumel - Receiver (Original Mix) [Afterlife] 13. Paul Thomas & White-Akre - Vyote (Grum Extended Remix) [UV] 14. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Blue Bird (Original Mix) [Vandit Records] 15. Paul van Dyk - Duality (Original Mix) [VANDIT Records] 16. Andrea Ribeca - Firewire (Andrea Ribeca 2020 Remix) [Azura] 17. Robert Nickson & Thea Riley - Feed My Soul (Extended Club Mix) [Black Hole] 18. Pierre Pienaar - Pangea (Original Mix) [VANDIT Records] 19. Aly & Fila with James Dymond - Wasteland (Extended Mix) [FSOE] 20. Corin Bayley & Tasso - Perspective (Original Mix) [Mass] 21. A & Z With Zein Hallak - Falling (Original Mix) [FSOE] 22. Ferry Tayle & Betsie Larkin - Live For Tomorrow (Jase Thirlwall Remix) [FSOE] 23. Will Atkinson - Telescope (Original Mix) [VII] 24. The Thrillseekers Present Hydra - After The Rain (Club Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]

Learn more

03:00Thursday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); SOLAR POWER SESSIONS 877 - SUZY SOLAR 01. Neptune Project Feat. Polly Strange - Pulse (Tony Hang Remix) [Mythology] 02. Trance Classics & Neev Kennedy - Night Moves (NyTiGen Extended Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Classics] 03. Ronski Speed, Eugenio Tokarev feat. Linnea Schossow - Set Me To Light (Eugenio Tokarev Extended Remix) [Digital Society Recordings] 04. Jamie Walker - Destiny (Extended Mix) [Amplifyd Music] 05. Marc Dawn - Random Walk (Factor B's Extended Back to the Future Remix) [Drizzly Eclipse] 06. Bryan Kearney - Adrenaline (James Dymond Remix) [Subculture] 07. Christina Novelli - Beautiful Life (Craig Connelly Extended Remix) [Black Hole Recordings] 08. Sam featuring clAud9 - Cygnes (Ferry Tayle Extended Remix) [Magik Muzik] 09. Metta & Glyde - The Chances We Take [Regenerate Records] 10. Kiyoi & Eky - Snowfall (EClipse Remix) [State Control Records] 11. Pulp Victim - The World (Venetica Extended Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Records] 12. Darren Tate vs Jono Grant - Let The Light Shine In (Drival Extended Remix) [Armada Captivating]

Learn more

Deep House Collection

04:00Thursday GMT +2

04:00Thursday GMT +2

Best of Deep House music (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

17:00Thursday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 01.MINT (JP) - Decadent Finale (Original Mix) 02.Faccu Correa - Coffee Groove (Original Mix) 03.Harvy Valencia - Anky (Original Mix) 04.Jeremie (ARG) - Maktub (Italobros Remix) 05.mrT & SimoV - Feel Good (Original Mix) 06.Alessandro Diruggiero - Electronic (Original Mix) 07.Manuel De Lorenzi - Cappuccino (Original Mix) 08.Robert Dietz, Tuccillo - Juice (Shonky Edit) 09.Juli Carpanetto - Pampa (Original Mix) 10.Stefano Noferini - Dance U (Original Mix) 11.Connor-S - Puy (Original Mix) 12.Per Pedersen - I Remember (Original Mix) 13.Nellis - Submerged (Original Mix) 14.Mediahora, Seeward - Manto (Cristian Fascelli Remix)

Learn more

Galestian Global Entry Radio

18:00Thursday GMT +2

18:00Thursday GMT +2

Description

2 brand new releases are out now: “Dreaming” (ft. Brooke Higgins) on Click Records and “Another Chapter” on Perfecto Black. (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 01. Galestian (ft. Brooke Higgins) - Dreaming [Click Records] 02. Essay - Archangel (Sébastien Léger Remix) [Promo] 03. Franky Wah (ft. Robinson) - Hide (Extended Mix) [Ministry of Sound] 04. Icarus (feat. Nathan Ball) - Meet Me There (Instrumental Mix) [FFRR] 05. Nora En Pure - Epiphany (Original Mix) [Enormous Tunes] 06. Galestian - Time (Original Mix) [Freegrant Music] 07. DAVI - Lie Machine (Original Mix) [Crosstown Rebels] 08. Nick Lewis - Skydive (Original Mix) [Pro B Tech Music] 09. Juanma Sanchez, Ruben Zurita - Selkirk Grace (Original Mix) [Bar 25 Promo] 10. Mees Salomé - Touch Me (Original Mix) [Filth on Acid] 11. Galestian - Another Chapter (Extended Mix) [Perfecto Black]

Learn more

Corsten’s Countdown

19:00Thursday GMT +2

19:00Thursday GMT +2

Track list 01. Spencer Brown & Wilt Claybourne - Womaa [Anjunabeats] 02. Naughty Boy x Mike Posner - Live Before I Die (TCTS Remix) [VIRGIN EMI Records] 03. Armin van Buuren vs. Tempo Giusto - Mr. Navigator (Sevenn Remix) [Armada Music] 04. Nikhil Prakash - Momentum [Elliptical Sun Recordings] 05. LKX - Genesis [AVA Recordings] 06. Paul van Dyk - Duality [VANDIT Records] 07. Cris Grey - Trancequility [Flashover Trance] [CORSTEN'S COUNTDOWN EXCLUSIVE] 08. Aly & Fyla vs James Dymond - Wasteland [FSOE Recordings] 09. Michael Cassette - Pangaea (Envotion Remix) [Anjunadeep] [LISTENER'S CHOICE] 10. Steve Dekay - Cosmic [VANDIT] [NUMBER 3] 11. Sean Mathews - Cerulean [FSOE Recordings] [NUMBER 2] 12. DIM3NSION - Santa Cruz [Flashover Recordings] [NUMBER 1]

Learn more

20:00Thursday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); Description Israel's Yost Koen has released on Circus, Innervisions and Watergate. A talented remixer and DJ, who has just remixes Steve Parry -Waterfloor for Selador, released 14th Feb 2020  

Learn more

Beenoise Attack

21:00Thursday GMT +2

21:00Thursday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Deep House Collection

22:00Thursday GMT +2

22:00Thursday GMT +2

Best of Deep House music (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Richie Haley Master Tracks

23:00Thursday GMT +2

23:00Thursday GMT +2

Track List 1 Dubdogz & RQntz Feat. Robbie Don't let me go (remake) 2 Neville Bartos & Chris Lorenzo Pretty fly 3 Meduza vs. Cristian Marchi & Luis Rodriguez Piece Of Get Down (Rudeejay & Da Brozz Mash-Boot) 4 Steff Da Campo & David Puentez Everybody (extended mix) 5 Tujamo & Plastik Funk Who (Lowzer remix) 6 TV Noise & Dillon Francis EDM O' Clock 7 Joyride Hot drum 8 Tujamo & Plastik Funk Booty bounce (original mix) 9 AutoErotique The Sound (feat Major Lazer) 10 Garmiani & &Julimar Santos Fogo (club mix) 11 Tujamo & Plastik Funk Getting money (feat 808Charmer) (extended mix) 12 Tujamo Drop that low (extended mix) 13 Quintino Devotion (original mix) 14 Deorro & Duvoh ft. Adrian Delgado If only (original mix) 15 Kaskade Angel on my shoulder (deorro bootleg) 16 Skrillex & Diplo Junle Bae (feat Bunji Garlin) 17 Tiësto & DallasK Show me (original mix) 18 R3HAB & Deorro Flashlight (original mix) 19 Chuckie & Junxter Jack Make some noise (original mix) 20 Major Lazer & AutoErotique Hit That 21 Mike Cervello & Cesqeaux Smack! (original mix) 22 Tiësto & The Chainsmokers Split (only u) 23 Bingo Players Curiosity ( Henry Fong remix)

Learn more

Fabio Neural Encoding

00:00Friday GMT +2

00:00Friday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Corsten’s Countdown

01:00Friday GMT +2

01:00Friday GMT +2

Track list 01. Spencer Brown & Wilt Claybourne - Womaa [Anjunabeats] 02. Naughty Boy x Mike Posner - Live Before I Die (TCTS Remix) [VIRGIN EMI Records] 03. Armin van Buuren vs. Tempo Giusto - Mr. Navigator (Sevenn Remix) [Armada Music] 04. Nikhil Prakash - Momentum [Elliptical Sun Recordings] 05. LKX - Genesis [AVA Recordings] 06. Paul van Dyk - Duality [VANDIT Records] 07. Cris Grey - Trancequility [Flashover Trance] [CORSTEN'S COUNTDOWN EXCLUSIVE] 08. Aly & Fyla vs James Dymond - Wasteland [FSOE Recordings] 09. Michael Cassette - Pangaea (Envotion Remix) [Anjunadeep] [LISTENER'S CHOICE] 10. Steve Dekay - Cosmic [VANDIT] [NUMBER 3] 11. Sean Mathews - Cerulean [FSOE Recordings] [NUMBER 2] 12. DIM3NSION - Santa Cruz [Flashover Recordings] [NUMBER 1]

Learn more

02:00Friday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 01.MINT (JP) - Decadent Finale (Original Mix) 02.Faccu Correa - Coffee Groove (Original Mix) 03.Harvy Valencia - Anky (Original Mix) 04.Jeremie (ARG) - Maktub (Italobros Remix) 05.mrT & SimoV - Feel Good (Original Mix) 06.Alessandro Diruggiero - Electronic (Original Mix) 07.Manuel De Lorenzi - Cappuccino (Original Mix) 08.Robert Dietz, Tuccillo - Juice (Shonky Edit) 09.Juli Carpanetto - Pampa (Original Mix) 10.Stefano Noferini - Dance U (Original Mix) 11.Connor-S - Puy (Original Mix) 12.Per Pedersen - I Remember (Original Mix) 13.Nellis - Submerged (Original Mix) 14.Mediahora, Seeward - Manto (Cristian Fascelli Remix)

Learn more

SUZY SOLAR WE ARE TRANCE Radio

03:00Friday GMT +2

03:00Friday GMT +2

ARTIST: Suzy Solar

SHOW: WE ARE TRANCE RADIO

EPISODE: 029

Time : 20:00pm for UK  22:00pm for Greece GMT+2 (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); SUZY SOLAR PRESENTS WE ARE TRANCE RADIO 029 01. Gerome feat. Cassandra Grey - Memory Lane (Original Mix) [Emergent Skies] 02. One Pale Ghost - Safe Haven (Extended Mix) [We Are Trance] 03. HamzeH - Voices of Passion (Extended Mix) [M.I.K.E. Push Studio] 04. Talla 2XLC & Xavian - From Here To Eternity 2018 (Extended Mix) [Arkham Digital] 05. GXD & Elle Vee - A Dream (Sam Laxton Remix) [AVA White] 06. Derek Ryan - Odyssey (Extended Mix) [We Are Trance] 07. Lost Witness - Crashing Into Love (Extended Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Records] 08. Oliver Imseng - Flying Over Bern (Simon Fischer Pres. Tales Of Elevation Remix) [Premier League Recordings] 09. LR Uplift & Maksim Lavruhin - Beautiful Feeling (Extended Mix) [Redux Magic] 10. Skynet & Fekky - Light Of The Pyramids (Extended Mix) [Redux Magic] 11. Belokrinitsky feat. Alaera - Mountain Breeze (Sergey Salekhov Remix) [Emergent Skies] 12. Katrik & Sandro Mireno - Amore Mio (Original Mix) [Abora Skies] 13. Elenski - Heaven Forgive (Extended Mix) [Redux 138]

Learn more

04:00Friday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); Description Israel's Yost Koen has released on Circus, Innervisions and Watergate. A talented remixer and DJ, who has just remixes Steve Parry -Waterfloor for Selador, released 14th Feb 2020  

Learn more

Danu5ik 5ik Beats Radio

05:00Friday GMT +2

05:00Friday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 01.Redfield - The Way (Extended Mix) 02.KayJay - Natural High (Andy Galea Natural High On Acid Remix) 03.The Chemical Brothers - Out Of Control (The Avalanches Surrender To Love Mix) 04.Melsen - Get To Know Ya (Extended Mix) 05.Mr. Belt & Wezol - Not Dancing (Extended Mix) 06.Sam Keen - Free Love (Extended Mix) 07.Moyka - All The Things We Forgot_ (Golden Boy Remix) 08.Sebb Junior Jess Bays - Make You Feel (Original Mix) 09.Ruff Loaderz - Dont Give Up (Extended Mix) 10.SAINt JHN - Roses (Imanbek Extended Mix) 11.Sigma & Jack Savoretti - You & Me As One (PAX Extended Remix) 12.Maff Boothroyd - What I Need (Original Mix) 13.KREAM & RANI - Go Somewhere (VIP Extended Mix) 14.Rykho - Without You (FerKKo Remix) 15.Vanilla Ace Ordonez - The Bomb (Extended Mix) 16.Redondo & Tobtok ft. Penny F - Pick You Up (Crvvcks Extended Remix)  

Learn more

06:00Friday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Top tracks of week

07:00Friday GMT +2

07:00Friday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Deep House Collection

10:00Friday GMT +2

10:00Friday GMT +2

Best of Deep House music (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Top tracks of week

12:00Friday GMT +2

12:00Friday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

14:00Friday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

15:00Friday GMT +2

Corey Biggs Tracklist 1. Carles DJ - Silicon (Original Mix) {Skull Label} 2. Chemical Play - Do Not Sleep (TANKHAMUN Remix) {Hypnotic Skull Recordings} 3. Luca Lazza ft Nina - Addicted to You (Alain Ducroix & Daniele Quatrini Remix) {Love & Beats} 4. Project 369 - Bellatrix (Original Mix) {Disco Motion Records} 5. AlexK - UFO (Original Mix) {NSR ONE} 6. Jaydee - Indecentos (Original Mix) {Flash Forward} 7. Juan_Campos_-_Shoar (Original Mix) {DRVMS LTD} 8. Juan Trujillo - Out of Mind (Original Mix) {Alleanza} 9. Makaja Gonzales - Twisting Things That Move At Night (Original Mix) {Trench} 10. Kokiri - The Vibe (Extended Mix) {Armada Music} 11. MANTU - POWER (Original Mix) {1st Strike Deep} 12. Sgt Slick - Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (Sgt Slick Melbourne Recut) {Vicous} 13. D-Tech - Hallucination (TANKHAMUN Remix) {Hypnotic Skull Recordings} 14. Franco Paulsen - Microdosing (Original Mix) {Rebellie} 15. dj westbeat - curtain (Original Mix) {Third Floor Recordings} 16. Adisyn - MORPH (Original Mix) {Kindisch} 17. Da Fresh - Mind Trip (Solid Slap Remix) {Raving Society} Lex Marvelous Tracklist 1. Dan Hillson - Supernatural Darkness (Stephan Crown Remix) 2. Luca Agnelli - No Gravity 3. MSKD - Savage Earth 4. Luca Agnelli - Ravelution 5. Lex Marvelous - Ego Tripping 6. Irregular Synth - Mutation 7. Glaskin - Groundwork (Ryan Ford Remix) 8. SLV (DE) Z.I.P.P.O. - Theory of Relativity 9. Par Grindvik - Limits of Real 10. Glaskin - Structure 11. Setaoc Mass - Thin Blue Line 12. DJ Roby Zed - Newage Legend 13. Flashback - Addicted 14. Milo Spykers - Look Ahead

Learn more

Drumcomplexed Radio Show

17:00Friday GMT +2

17:00Friday GMT +2

Track List
01 - ANNA - High Contrast (Original Mix) 02 - Lucca M & Veruah - MOD (Original Mix) 03 - Melgazzo, Copini - Umbra (Original Mix) 04 - Drumcomplex & Uncertain - Work The Bass (Original Mix) 05 - Lucca M & Veruah - Change (Original Mix) 06 - Kleber - Obscure Facts (Original Mix) 07 - Norman Rocheleau & Kuvoka - Statement (Original Mix) 08 - Raphael Piperno - Body Soul (Original Mix) 09 - Kirk Degiorgio - Arc Mode (Mark Broom Remix) 10 - Lucca M & Veruah - Techno (Original Mix) 11 - Veruah - Alchemy (Lucca M Remix) 12 - Lucca M & Veruah - Acid Green (Original Mix)
Hoarding two and a half decades-worth of music experience under his belt, Drumcomplex has been crafting his space within the techno industry, as artist and producer and adding label owner to his accolades since 2014. In this weekly show, he features his own live mixes from all around the globe and familiar guests artists.
Learn more

Robin Schulz Sugar Radio Show

18:00Friday GMT +2

18:00Friday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 1. I’m Not Alright – Loud Luxury & Bryce Vine 2. Cathedral – JETFIRE, REGGIO & Wasback 3. In Your Eyes – Robin Schulz Feat. Alida 4. In The Dark – Vintage Culture & Fancy Inc 5. Had Enough – Mantrastic & Rechler 6. Thing For You (Don Diablo Remix) – David Guetta & Martin Solveig 7. Yesterday – DubVision & Raiden 8. I Do – Zonderling Feat. Andreas Moss 9. Beautiful Day – U2 10. Until We Die – WATEVA Feat. Next To Neon 11. Why Can´t You See – Lucas & Steve 12. Lifetime – Zonderling & Josh Cumbee Feat. Damon Sharpe ( TOTW ) 13. Empires – Sons Of Maria 14. Ready To Pop Off – AC Slater Feat. Young Lyxx 15. The Pressure – Biscits

Learn more

Protocol Radio

19:00Friday GMT +2

19:00Friday GMT +2






01. Maximals & Chad Kowal - What Are We Waiting For
02. Loud Luxury - Cold Feet
03. ID - Leel Lost (Reloaded)
04. Nicky Romero - Stay
05. DØBER - Make It Better [PROTOCOL SPOTLIGHT]
06. Costa Leon & JAMZ - Snatch It
07. David Guetta ft. Usher - Without you (Nicky Romero Remix) [THROWBACK TRACK]
08. TV Noise - Interview
09. TV Noise - Behind the Decks [BEHIND THE DECKS: TV NOISE]

Learn more

Mondo Gravity Radio

20:00Friday GMT +2

20:00Friday GMT +2

Coming Up on Fox Friday 18:00pm Uk / 20:00pm Greece

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

OSCAR L SHOW: DMIX

21:00Friday GMT +2

21:00Friday GMT +2

  (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Bonzai Basik Beats

22:00Friday GMT +2

22:00Friday GMT +2

Friday 20:00pm Uk - 22:00pm Greece

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 1º Guyro - Midnight On The Damavand (Night Mix) 2º Max Wexem - Only Now (Original Mix) 3º Julian Wassermann & Artche - Muse (Original Mix) 4º Angelov - Cabora (Original Mix) 5º Cid Inc & Orsen - Ten (Barry Jamieson Remix) 6º Manu Riga - Spirit Whisperer (Original Mix) 7º Sharam, Bengle - The Rain (London Extended Mix) 8º Cristoph & Quivver - In Name Only (Moonwalk Remix) 9º Not Demure - Low Pressure (Original Mix)

Learn more

23:00Friday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 1 - Murat Uncuoglu - Mono Theory (Original Mix) ISOLATE 2 - D-Formation, YAIDE - Anomaly (Extended Mix) Beatfreak 3 - Rafael Cerato, Haptic - Clouds (Original Mix) Bar 25 Music 4 - Michael Hooker, M.E.E.O - Let Me Believe (Original Mix) Dear Deer 5 - Frolicsome - Betsaida (Original Mix) MIR MUSIC 6 - Dowden - Idema (Original Mix) Awen Records 7 - Stan Kolev - Backlash (Original Mix) Outta Limits 8 - Matan Caspi - Spacing (Original Mix) Outta Limits 9 - WhoMadeWho, Rampa - Tell Me Are We (Original Mix) Innervisions 10 - D-Formation - Inner (Extended Mix) Beatfreak

Learn more

Robin Schulz Sugar Radio Show

00:00Saturday GMT +2

00:00Saturday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 1. I’m Not Alright – Loud Luxury & Bryce Vine 2. Cathedral – JETFIRE, REGGIO & Wasback 3. In Your Eyes – Robin Schulz Feat. Alida 4. In The Dark – Vintage Culture & Fancy Inc 5. Had Enough – Mantrastic & Rechler 6. Thing For You (Don Diablo Remix) – David Guetta & Martin Solveig 7. Yesterday – DubVision & Raiden 8. I Do – Zonderling Feat. Andreas Moss 9. Beautiful Day – U2 10. Until We Die – WATEVA Feat. Next To Neon 11. Why Can´t You See – Lucas & Steve 12. Lifetime – Zonderling & Josh Cumbee Feat. Damon Sharpe ( TOTW ) 13. Empires – Sons Of Maria 14. Ready To Pop Off – AC Slater Feat. Young Lyxx 15. The Pressure – Biscits

Learn more

Ferry’s Fix Radio Show

01:00Saturday GMT +2

01:00Saturday GMT +2

 
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});
01. Albion - Air (Dylhen Remix) [Armada Captivating] 02. Gabriel & Dresden featuring Sub Teal - Something Bigger [Anjunabeats] 03. Above & Beyond - Is It Love? (1001) (Above & Beyond Club Mix) [Anjunabeats] 04. Andromedha & Linnea Schossow - Cast A Spell On Me (Jeff Ozmits Remix) [Elliptical Sun Recordings] 05. Grum - Stay (Genix Remix) [Anjunabeats] 06. Tritonal, HALIENE, SCHALA & Jorza - Long Way Home [Enhanced Recordings] 07. Pierre Pienaar - Kamaria [Flashover Trance] 08. Doppenberg - One Step Closer [Flashover Trance] 09. Chris SX - Das Find Ich Cool! [Digital Society Recordings] 10. Bryan Kearney - Adrenaline (James Dymond Remix) [Subculture] 11. Tom Exo - Rainbowland [Flashover Trance]
Learn more

Anjunabeats Worldwide

02:00Saturday GMT +2

02:00Saturday GMT +2

 

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); Tracklist: 1. Lumïsade ‘RED’ (Statement!) 2. Wally Lopez & Betoko ’Soonrize’ (Toolroom) 3. Space Motion ‘Vagabundo’ [Fuenka Remix] (UV) 4. Riaz Dhanani, C.O.Z ‘The Shaman’s Chant (Sola) 5. Lumïsade ‘Ride 80X0 (Statement!) 6. Fuenka ‘Bogano’ (UV) 7. Genix ‘Ba55 Camp’ (Anjunabeats) 8. Lumïsade ‘Avalanche’ (Statement!) 9. Late Night Alumni ‘Empty Streets’ [Lumïsade Balearic Mix] (Ride) 10. Push ‘Universal Nation’ [Bart Skills Remix] (Filth On Acid) 11. Grum feat. Natalie Shay ‘Stay’ [Genix Remix] (Anjunabeats) 12. Capa ‘Falcon Punch’ (ZeroThree) 13. Mat Zo feat. GQ ‘The Next Chapter’ (Anjunabeats) 14. Estiva ’Two Tigers’ (Statement!)

Learn more

Deep House Collection

03:00Saturday GMT +2

03:00Saturday GMT +2

Best of Deep House music (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Jack’d Up Radio

12:00Saturday GMT +2

12:00Saturday GMT +2

Saturday  10:00pm Uk / 24:00pm Greece

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});  

Learn more

Randy Seidman Open House

15:00Saturday GMT +2

15:00Saturday GMT +2

ARTIST: RANDY SEIDMAN SHOW: OPEN HOUSE EPISODE: 180 GUEST: MILKWISH

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); Randy Seidman's Track List: 01) Tomy Wahl - Spacewalk (Original Mix) 02) Enamour, Rinzen - Quark (Original Mix) 03) Platunoff - Unbreakable Soul (Stan Kolev Remix) 04) Danijel Kostic Quasar (Original Club Mix) 05) Olivier Giacomotto - Elle (Original Mix) 06) Ivan Masa - Muto (Bebetta & Cioz Remix) 07) Korvo, Kreisler, Vallent - Rise Butterflies (Extended Mix) 08) Dirty South - All I Need f. Marion Amira (Extended Mix) 09) Da Fresh - Three Years Later (Original Mix) 10) Dirty Doering, Einmusik - Toyi Toy (Original Mix) 11) Fancy Inc, Dymno - All I Need (Extended) 12) Touchtalk - Horizon (Original Mix) Milkwish 's Track List: 01) Mahalo x Milkwish - Alone Again 02) Milkwish - Summer Night 03) Danijel Kostic - Space Walker (Milkwish Remix) 04) Tom Novy & Milkwish & Jacob A - Keep Your Head Up 05) Mahalo x DLMT - So Cold (Milkwish Remix) 06) Milkwish - Heart Breaker 07) Mahalo x Milkwish - Social Experiment 08) Milkwish - Journey Through The Milky Way 09) Milkwish - Jungle 10) Milkwish - L’amour 11) Milkwish - From The Earth To The Moon 12) Tom Novy & Milkwish - Broken Dreams

Learn more

17:00Saturday GMT +2

Corey Biggs Tracklist 1. Carles DJ - Silicon (Original Mix) {Skull Label} 2. Chemical Play - Do Not Sleep (TANKHAMUN Remix) {Hypnotic Skull Recordings} 3. Luca Lazza ft Nina - Addicted to You (Alain Ducroix & Daniele Quatrini Remix) {Love & Beats} 4. Project 369 - Bellatrix (Original Mix) {Disco Motion Records} 5. AlexK - UFO (Original Mix) {NSR ONE} 6. Jaydee - Indecentos (Original Mix) {Flash Forward} 7. Juan_Campos_-_Shoar (Original Mix) {DRVMS LTD} 8. Juan Trujillo - Out of Mind (Original Mix) {Alleanza} 9. Makaja Gonzales - Twisting Things That Move At Night (Original Mix) {Trench} 10. Kokiri - The Vibe (Extended Mix) {Armada Music} 11. MANTU - POWER (Original Mix) {1st Strike Deep} 12. Sgt Slick - Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (Sgt Slick Melbourne Recut) {Vicous} 13. D-Tech - Hallucination (TANKHAMUN Remix) {Hypnotic Skull Recordings} 14. Franco Paulsen - Microdosing (Original Mix) {Rebellie} 15. dj westbeat - curtain (Original Mix) {Third Floor Recordings} 16. Adisyn - MORPH (Original Mix) {Kindisch} 17. Da Fresh - Mind Trip (Solid Slap Remix) {Raving Society} Lex Marvelous Tracklist 1. Dan Hillson - Supernatural Darkness (Stephan Crown Remix) 2. Luca Agnelli - No Gravity 3. MSKD - Savage Earth 4. Luca Agnelli - Ravelution 5. Lex Marvelous - Ego Tripping 6. Irregular Synth - Mutation 7. Glaskin - Groundwork (Ryan Ford Remix) 8. SLV (DE) Z.I.P.P.O. - Theory of Relativity 9. Par Grindvik - Limits of Real 10. Glaskin - Structure 11. Setaoc Mass - Thin Blue Line 12. DJ Roby Zed - Newage Legend 13. Flashback - Addicted 14. Milo Spykers - Look Ahead

Learn more

19:00Saturday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); Description Israel's Yost Koen has released on Circus, Innervisions and Watergate. A talented remixer and DJ, who has just remixes Steve Parry -Waterfloor for Selador, released 14th Feb 2020  

Learn more

20:00Saturday GMT +2

My musical style is based at House, Progressive House, Dance & Trance sounds. I have have worldwide presence, America (including USA), Europe, Asia, Oceania and some countries in Africa (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Corsten’s Countdown

22:00Saturday GMT +2

22:00Saturday GMT +2

Track list 01. Spencer Brown & Wilt Claybourne - Womaa [Anjunabeats] 02. Naughty Boy x Mike Posner - Live Before I Die (TCTS Remix) [VIRGIN EMI Records] 03. Armin van Buuren vs. Tempo Giusto - Mr. Navigator (Sevenn Remix) [Armada Music] 04. Nikhil Prakash - Momentum [Elliptical Sun Recordings] 05. LKX - Genesis [AVA Recordings] 06. Paul van Dyk - Duality [VANDIT Records] 07. Cris Grey - Trancequility [Flashover Trance] [CORSTEN'S COUNTDOWN EXCLUSIVE] 08. Aly & Fyla vs James Dymond - Wasteland [FSOE Recordings] 09. Michael Cassette - Pangaea (Envotion Remix) [Anjunadeep] [LISTENER'S CHOICE] 10. Steve Dekay - Cosmic [VANDIT] [NUMBER 3] 11. Sean Mathews - Cerulean [FSOE Recordings] [NUMBER 2] 12. DIM3NSION - Santa Cruz [Flashover Recordings] [NUMBER 1]

Learn more

Chus & Ceballos Stereo Productions

23:00Saturday GMT +2

23:00Saturday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Jack’d Up Radio

00:00Sunday GMT +2

00:00Sunday GMT +2

Saturday  10:00pm Uk / 24:00pm Greece

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});  

Learn more

Drumcomplexed Radio Show

03:00Sunday GMT +2

03:00Sunday GMT +2

Track List
01 - ANNA - High Contrast (Original Mix) 02 - Lucca M & Veruah - MOD (Original Mix) 03 - Melgazzo, Copini - Umbra (Original Mix) 04 - Drumcomplex & Uncertain - Work The Bass (Original Mix) 05 - Lucca M & Veruah - Change (Original Mix) 06 - Kleber - Obscure Facts (Original Mix) 07 - Norman Rocheleau & Kuvoka - Statement (Original Mix) 08 - Raphael Piperno - Body Soul (Original Mix) 09 - Kirk Degiorgio - Arc Mode (Mark Broom Remix) 10 - Lucca M & Veruah - Techno (Original Mix) 11 - Veruah - Alchemy (Lucca M Remix) 12 - Lucca M & Veruah - Acid Green (Original Mix)
Hoarding two and a half decades-worth of music experience under his belt, Drumcomplex has been crafting his space within the techno industry, as artist and producer and adding label owner to his accolades since 2014. In this weekly show, he features his own live mixes from all around the globe and familiar guests artists.
Learn more

Mondo Gravity Radio

04:00Sunday GMT +2

04:00Sunday GMT +2

Coming Up on Fox Friday 18:00pm Uk / 20:00pm Greece

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Beenoise Attack

05:00Sunday GMT +2

05:00Sunday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

06:00Sunday GMT +2

@findyoursoulmusic (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Deep House Collection

07:00Sunday GMT +2

07:00Sunday GMT +2

Best of Deep House music (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Learn more

Danu5ik 5ik Beats Radio

14:00Sunday GMT +2

14:00Sunday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 01.Redfield - The Way (Extended Mix) 02.KayJay - Natural High (Andy Galea Natural High On Acid Remix) 03.The Chemical Brothers - Out Of Control (The Avalanches Surrender To Love Mix) 04.Melsen - Get To Know Ya (Extended Mix) 05.Mr. Belt & Wezol - Not Dancing (Extended Mix) 06.Sam Keen - Free Love (Extended Mix) 07.Moyka - All The Things We Forgot_ (Golden Boy Remix) 08.Sebb Junior Jess Bays - Make You Feel (Original Mix) 09.Ruff Loaderz - Dont Give Up (Extended Mix) 10.SAINt JHN - Roses (Imanbek Extended Mix) 11.Sigma & Jack Savoretti - You & Me As One (PAX Extended Remix) 12.Maff Boothroyd - What I Need (Original Mix) 13.KREAM & RANI - Go Somewhere (VIP Extended Mix) 14.Rykho - Without You (FerKKo Remix) 15.Vanilla Ace Ordonez - The Bomb (Extended Mix) 16.Redondo & Tobtok ft. Penny F - Pick You Up (Crvvcks Extended Remix)  

Learn more

15:00Sunday GMT +2

Corey Biggs Tracklist 1. Carles DJ - Silicon (Original Mix) {Skull Label} 2. Chemical Play - Do Not Sleep (TANKHAMUN Remix) {Hypnotic Skull Recordings} 3. Luca Lazza ft Nina - Addicted to You (Alain Ducroix & Daniele Quatrini Remix) {Love & Beats} 4. Project 369 - Bellatrix (Original Mix) {Disco Motion Records} 5. AlexK - UFO (Original Mix) {NSR ONE} 6. Jaydee - Indecentos (Original Mix) {Flash Forward} 7. Juan_Campos_-_Shoar (Original Mix) {DRVMS LTD} 8. Juan Trujillo - Out of Mind (Original Mix) {Alleanza} 9. Makaja Gonzales - Twisting Things That Move At Night (Original Mix) {Trench} 10. Kokiri - The Vibe (Extended Mix) {Armada Music} 11. MANTU - POWER (Original Mix) {1st Strike Deep} 12. Sgt Slick - Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (Sgt Slick Melbourne Recut) {Vicous} 13. D-Tech - Hallucination (TANKHAMUN Remix) {Hypnotic Skull Recordings} 14. Franco Paulsen - Microdosing (Original Mix) {Rebellie} 15. dj westbeat - curtain (Original Mix) {Third Floor Recordings} 16. Adisyn - MORPH (Original Mix) {Kindisch} 17. Da Fresh - Mind Trip (Solid Slap Remix) {Raving Society} Lex Marvelous Tracklist 1. Dan Hillson - Supernatural Darkness (Stephan Crown Remix) 2. Luca Agnelli - No Gravity 3. MSKD - Savage Earth 4. Luca Agnelli - Ravelution 5. Lex Marvelous - Ego Tripping 6. Irregular Synth - Mutation 7. Glaskin - Groundwork (Ryan Ford Remix) 8. SLV (DE) Z.I.P.P.O. - Theory of Relativity 9. Par Grindvik - Limits of Real 10. Glaskin - Structure 11. Setaoc Mass - Thin Blue Line 12. DJ Roby Zed - Newage Legend 13. Flashback - Addicted 14. Milo Spykers - Look Ahead

Learn more

Eelke Kleijn DAYS like NIGHTS

17:00Sunday GMT +2

17:00Sunday GMT +2

Recorded live on the 25th of January, 2020, at Thuishaven in Amsterdam, The Netherlands at Eelke Kleijn 10 HRS. (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});  

Learn more

18:00Sunday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 01.MINT (JP) - Decadent Finale (Original Mix) 02.Faccu Correa - Coffee Groove (Original Mix) 03.Harvy Valencia - Anky (Original Mix) 04.Jeremie (ARG) - Maktub (Italobros Remix) 05.mrT & SimoV - Feel Good (Original Mix) 06.Alessandro Diruggiero - Electronic (Original Mix) 07.Manuel De Lorenzi - Cappuccino (Original Mix) 08.Robert Dietz, Tuccillo - Juice (Shonky Edit) 09.Juli Carpanetto - Pampa (Original Mix) 10.Stefano Noferini - Dance U (Original Mix) 11.Connor-S - Puy (Original Mix) 12.Per Pedersen - I Remember (Original Mix) 13.Nellis - Submerged (Original Mix) 14.Mediahora, Seeward - Manto (Cristian Fascelli Remix)

Learn more

Bonzai Basik Beats

19:00Sunday GMT +2

19:00Sunday GMT +2

Friday 20:00pm Uk - 22:00pm Greece

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 1º Guyro - Midnight On The Damavand (Night Mix) 2º Max Wexem - Only Now (Original Mix) 3º Julian Wassermann & Artche - Muse (Original Mix) 4º Angelov - Cabora (Original Mix) 5º Cid Inc & Orsen - Ten (Barry Jamieson Remix) 6º Manu Riga - Spirit Whisperer (Original Mix) 7º Sharam, Bengle - The Rain (London Extended Mix) 8º Cristoph & Quivver - In Name Only (Moonwalk Remix) 9º Not Demure - Low Pressure (Original Mix)

Learn more

20:00Sunday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 01. Stereo Underground - Flashes (Rafael Cerato Remix) [UV] 02. Tripswitch - Box Fresh (Emi Galvan Remix) [onedotsixtwo] 03. Gardenstate - Moonchild (Original Mix) [Timeless Moment] 04. Collide The Sky - Muted Magnetism (Original Mix) [Parallels] 05. Adiru - Taiga (Original Mix) [Moonbeam Music] 06. Paul Thomas - Allegro (Olivier Giacomotto Extended Remix) [UV] 07. Dj Zombi - Octopus (Cid Inc. & Orsen Remix) [Replug] 08. Carl Jurgens & Niso - Skyscrapers (Alex O’Rion Remix) [Stripped Recordings] 09. Andy King - Hemisphere (Original Mix) [Soundteller Records] 10. Luttrell - Some Other Time (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep] 11. Simon Doty & Ezequiel Arias - Sonoma (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep] 12. Patrice Baumel - Receiver (Original Mix) [Afterlife] 13. Paul Thomas & White-Akre - Vyote (Grum Extended Remix) [UV] 14. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Blue Bird (Original Mix) [Vandit Records] 15. Paul van Dyk - Duality (Original Mix) [VANDIT Records] 16. Andrea Ribeca - Firewire (Andrea Ribeca 2020 Remix) [Azura] 17. Robert Nickson & Thea Riley - Feed My Soul (Extended Club Mix) [Black Hole] 18. Pierre Pienaar - Pangea (Original Mix) [VANDIT Records] 19. Aly & Fila with James Dymond - Wasteland (Extended Mix) [FSOE] 20. Corin Bayley & Tasso - Perspective (Original Mix) [Mass] 21. A & Z With Zein Hallak - Falling (Original Mix) [FSOE] 22. Ferry Tayle & Betsie Larkin - Live For Tomorrow (Jase Thirlwall Remix) [FSOE] 23. Will Atkinson - Telescope (Original Mix) [VII] 24. The Thrillseekers Present Hydra - After The Rain (Club Mix) [FSOE] [WONDER OF THE WEEK]

Learn more

22:00Sunday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 1 - Murat Uncuoglu - Mono Theory (Original Mix) ISOLATE 2 - D-Formation, YAIDE - Anomaly (Extended Mix) Beatfreak 3 - Rafael Cerato, Haptic - Clouds (Original Mix) Bar 25 Music 4 - Michael Hooker, M.E.E.O - Let Me Believe (Original Mix) Dear Deer 5 - Frolicsome - Betsaida (Original Mix) MIR MUSIC 6 - Dowden - Idema (Original Mix) Awen Records 7 - Stan Kolev - Backlash (Original Mix) Outta Limits 8 - Matan Caspi - Spacing (Original Mix) Outta Limits 9 - WhoMadeWho, Rampa - Tell Me Are We (Original Mix) Innervisions 10 - D-Formation - Inner (Extended Mix) Beatfreak

Learn more

Enhanced Sessions

23:00Sunday GMT +2

23:00Sunday GMT +2

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); 01. Spencer Brown & Wilt Claybourne - Womaa [Anjunabeats] 02. Naughty Boy x Mike Posner - Live Before I Die (TCTS Remix) [VIRGIN EMI Records] 03. Armin van Buuren vs. Tempo Giusto - Mr. Navigator (Sevenn Remix) [Armada Music] 04. Nikhil Prakash - Momentum [Elliptical Sun Recordings] 05. LKX - Genesis [AVA Recordings] 06. Paul van Dyk - Duality [VANDIT Records] 07. Cris Grey - Trancequility [Flashover Trance] [CORSTEN'S COUNTDOWN EXCLUSIVE] 08. Aly & Fyla vs James Dymond - Wasteland [FSOE Recordings] 09. Michael Cassette - Pangaea (Envotion Remix) [Anjunadeep] [LISTENER'S CHOICE] 10. Steve Dekay - Cosmic [VANDIT] [NUMBER 3] 11. Sean Mathews - Cerulean [FSOE Recordings] [NUMBER 2] 12. DIM3NSION - Santa Cruz [Flashover Recordings] [NUMBER 1]

Learn more

Up Coming on Fox Radio Athens

26 Feb 2020

26 Feb 2020

Fox Radio Athens

Danu5ik 5ik Beats Radio

26 Feb 2020

26 Feb 2020

27 Feb 2020

28 Feb 2020

Fox Radio Athens

Drumcomplexed Radio Show

New Entry This Week

Dj's Podcast Collection

Current track

Title

Artist